Schule |
Team |
Klasse |
Rennen |
Bahn |
Zeit |
Lauf Zeit |
Gemeinschaftsschule
Probstei |
12c Sportprofil |
JG 11 - 13 |
1 |
1 |
14:00 |
1:10,24 |
Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium
Kiel |
Sportprofil E |
JG 11 - 13 |
1 |
2 |
|
1:17,98 |
Gemeinschaftsschule
Probstei |
Sportprofil 11c |
JG 11 - 13 |
2 |
1 |
14:08 |
1:11,70 |
Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium
Kiel |
Sportprofil
Q1/2 |
JG 11 - 13 |
2 |
2 |
|
1:06,02 |
Gymnasium
Kronshagen |
Maggis Crew |
JG 11 - 13 |
3 |
1 |
14:16 |
1:10,36 |
Gemeinschaftsschule
NMS-Brachenfeld |
Rudernde Roland |
JG 11 - 13 |
3 |
2 |
|
1:10,70 |
Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium |
Sportprofil 12c |
JG 11 - 13 |
4 |
1 |
14:24 |
1:17,72 |
Freie
Waldorfschule Kiel |
Die
Fördepiraten |
JG 11 - 13 |
4 |
2 |
|
1:11,64 |
Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium |
Flying Geiger |
JG 11 - 13 |
5 |
1 |
14:32 |
1:22,32 |
Peter-Ustinov-Schule |
Peter die
Großen |
JG 11 - 13 |
5 |
2 |
|
1:10,06 |
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
Schwentinental |
Waterproof
Unicorns 1 |
JG 9 + 10 |
6 |
1 |
14:40 |
1:10,66 |
Privatschule
Düsternbrook |
Team
Düsternbrook |
JG 9 + 10 |
6 |
2 |
|
1:07,88 |
Peter-Ustinov-Schule |
Peters Elfer |
JG 11 - 13 |
7 |
1 |
14:48 |
1:14,20 |
Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium |
Die Bieraten |
JG 11 - 13 |
7 |
2 |
|
1:02,04 |
RHS
Trappenkamp |
RHS Trappenkamp |
JG 11 - 13 |
8 |
1 |
14:56 |
1:15,76 |
Gemeinschaftsschule
Hassee |
Klasse 11c |
JG 11 - 13 |
8 |
2 |
|
1:09,50 |
Toni
Jensen Gemeinschaftsschule |
13c |
JG 11 - 13 |
10 |
1 |
15:12 |
1:07,78 |
Gemeinschaftsschule
Hassee |
Hassee's Finest |
JG 11 - 13 |
10 |
2 |
|
1:06,12 |
Richard-Hallmann-Schule |
Hallmanns
Hünen |
JG 11 - 13 |
11 |
1 |
15:20 |
1:13,18 |
RBZ
Wirtschaft Kiel |
Wirtschaftswissenschaftlerlein |
JG 11 - 13 |
11 |
2 |
|
1:36,52 |
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
Schwentinental |
Waterproof
Unicorns 2 |
JG 9 + 10 |
12 |
1 |
15:28 |
1:31,34 |
Gemeinschaftsschule
Probstei |
Wuttis
Dreamdragons |
JG 9 + 10 |
12 |
2 |
|
1:17,30 |
Grund- und
Gemeinschaftsschule Wik |
Wasserteufel Wik |
JG 9 + 10 |
12 |
3 |
|
1:18,66 |
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
Schwentinental |
Waterproof
Unicorns 3 |
JG 7 + 8 |
13 |
1 |
15:36 |
1:21,92 |
Gemeinschaftsschule
Probstei |
Nachtschatten |
JG 7 + 8 |
13 |
2 |
|
1:30,04 |
Toni
Jensen Gemeinschaftsschule |
Donnerwetter |
JG 7 + 8 |
13 |
3 |
|
1:26,66 |
Christliche
Schule Kiel |
Prunk und Protz |
JG 7 + 8 |
14 |
1 |
15:44 |
1:20,24 |
Gemeinschaftsschule
Hassee |
7c |
JG 7 + 8 |
14 |
2 |
|
1:36,22 |
Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium |
Kleine Haie |
JG 5 + 6 |
16 |
1 |
15:52 |
1:34,62 |
Grund-
und Gemeinschaftsschule Wik |
Wasserteufel Junior |
JG 5 + 6 |
16 |
2 |
|
1:37,50 |
Toni Jensen
Gemeinschaftsschule |
Blitzpilz |
JG 5 + 6 |
16 |
3 |
|
1:30,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz 17 + 18, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
17 |
|
16:24 |
|
Platz 15
+ 16, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
18 |
|
16:32 |
|
Platz 13
+ 14, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
19 |
|
16:40 |
|
Platz 11
+ 12, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
20 |
|
16:48 |
|
Platz 9
+ 10, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
21 |
|
16:56 |
|
Platz 7 + 8, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
22 |
|
17:04 |
|
B Finale
Platz 4 + 5, JG 7 + 8 |
|
JG 7 - 8 |
23 |
|
17:12 |
|
B Finale
Platz 4 - 6, JG 9 + 10 |
|
JG 9 + 10 |
24 |
|
17:20 |
|
B Finale
Platz 4 - 6, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
25 |
|
17:28 |
|
A Finale
Platz 1 - 3, JG 5 + 6 |
|
JG 5 + 6 |
26 |
|
17:36 |
|
A Finale
Platz 1 - 3, JG 7 + 8 |
|
JG 7 + 8 |
27 |
|
17:44 |
|
A Finale
Platz 1 - 3, JG 9 + 10 |
|
JG 9 + 10 |
28 |
|
17:52 |
|
A
Finale Platz 1 - 3, JG 11 - 13 |
|
JG 11 - 13 |
29 |
|
18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|